Hide filter
March
April
29
Fri
29
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography and staging by Yuri Grigorovich
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
30
Sat
30
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Evgeniy Zybin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
30
Sat
30
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
fairy-tale opera in one act, three scenes
Music by César Cui
Music by César Cui
The Cat — Evgeniy Kozyrev
King — Andrey Triller
Princess — Yulia Yumaeva
The Ogre — Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son — Andrey Denisov
King — Andrey Triller
Princess — Yulia Yumaeva
The Ogre — Konstantin Buinov
Jean, Youngest Son — Andrey Denisov
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
30
Sat
30
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
ballet in three acts
music by Sergey Prokofiev
music by Sergey Prokofiev
Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
31
Sun
31
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
opera fairy-tale in 2 acts
music by Mikhail Krasev
music by Mikhail Krasev
Dunya — Daria Shuvalova
Grandfather — Victor Ditenbir
Grandmother — Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya — Olga Kolobova
Morozko — Nikita Mukhin
Grandfather — Victor Ditenbir
Grandmother — Svetlana Tokareva
Frosya — Olga Kolobova
Morozko — Nikita Mukhin
Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
31
Sun
31
Sun
Sun
, 17:00
Grand stage
17:00
STARRING Diana Belozor, Gury Guryev, Nikita Mukhin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Garry Agadzhanian, Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
opera in four acts
music: Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov
music: Nikolai Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov
Marfa — Diana Belozor
Grigory Grigorievich Gryaznoy — Gury Guryev
Grigory Lukianovich Malyuta Skuratov — Nikita Mukhin
Ivan Sergeyevich Lykov — Konstantin Zakharov
Lyubasha — Ksenia Dudnikova
Vasily Stepanovich Sobakin — Garry Agadzhanian
Yelisey Bomeliy — Jury Komov
Domna Ivanovna Saburova — Irina Novikova
Dunyasha — Elizaveta Tselikova
Grigory Grigorievich Gryaznoy — Gury Guryev
Grigory Lukianovich Malyuta Skuratov — Nikita Mukhin
Ivan Sergeyevich Lykov — Konstantin Zakharov
Lyubasha — Ksenia Dudnikova
Vasily Stepanovich Sobakin — Garry Agadzhanian
Yelisey Bomeliy — Jury Komov
Domna Ivanovna Saburova — Irina Novikova
Dunyasha — Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
03
Wed
03
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
03
Wed
03
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
STARRING Ekaterina Vorontsova, Artem Akimov, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
opera in three acts
music by Henry Purcell
music by Henry Purcell
Dido, Queen of Carthage — Ekaterina Vorontsova
Aeneas, Trojan Prince — Artem Akimov
Belinda, Dido — Daria Shuvalova
Sorceress / Spirit — Ekaterina Marzoeva
Aeneas, Trojan Prince — Artem Akimov
Belinda, Dido — Daria Shuvalova
Sorceress / Spirit — Ekaterina Marzoeva
Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
04
Thu
04
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in two acts
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
choreography by Vasily Vaynonen
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
05
Fri
05
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
operetta in three acts
music by Johann Strauss
music by Johann Strauss
Gabriel von Eisenstein — Jury Komov
Rosalinde — Olga Kolobova
Dr. Falke — Aleksey Shapovalov
Alfred — Vladimir Kuchin
Adele — Daria Shuvalova
Frank — Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky — Elizaveta Tselikova
Rosalinde — Olga Kolobova
Dr. Falke — Aleksey Shapovalov
Alfred — Vladimir Kuchin
Adele — Daria Shuvalova
Frank — Alexey Laushkin
Prince Orlovsky — Elizaveta Tselikova
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
06
Sat
06
Sat
Sat
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora — Anna Germizeeva
Prince Desire — Mikhail Nedelsky
Lilac Fairy — Ksenia Belousova
Carabosse — Kirill Danilov
Prince Desire — Mikhail Nedelsky
Lilac Fairy — Ksenia Belousova
Carabosse — Kirill Danilov
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
06
Sat
06
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts with a prologue
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
music by Pyotr Tchaikovsky
Princess Aurora — Ekaterina Likhova
Prince Desire — Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy — Natalia Ershova
Carabosse — Mikhail Lifentsev
Prince Desire — Nikolay Maltsev
Lilac Fairy — Natalia Ershova
Carabosse — Mikhail Lifentsev
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
06
Sat
06
Sat
Sat
, 18:00
Small stage
18:00
concert in 2 parts
07
Sun
07
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Grand stage
13:00
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Ludwig Minkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
music by Ludwig Minkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
07
Sun
07
Sun
Sun
, 13:00
Small stage
13:00
STARRING Alexey Laushkin, Ksenia Golovina, Andrey Triller
small opera in one act
Music by Yuri Levitin
Poetry by Korney Tchukovsky
Music by Yuri Levitin
Poetry by Korney Tchukovsky
07
Sun
07
Sun
Sun
, 18:00
Grand stage
18:00
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
ballet in three acts
music by Ludwig Minkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
music by Ludwig Minkus
choreography: Nacho Duato after Marius Petipa
Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
10
Wed
10
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
10
Wed
10
Wed
Wed
, 19:00
Small stage
19:00
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
opera in 4 acts, 5 scenes
music by Vissarion Shebalin
music by Vissarion Shebalin
Petruchio — Artem Akimov
Baptista Minola — Andrey Triller
Katherina — Kristina Kalinina
Bianca — Daria Shuvalova
Lucentio — Andrey Denisov
Hortensio — Nikita Mukhin
Baptista Minola — Andrey Triller
Katherina — Kristina Kalinina
Bianca — Daria Shuvalova
Lucentio — Andrey Denisov
Hortensio — Nikita Mukhin
Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
11
Thu
11
Thu
Thu
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
12
Fri
12
Fri
Fri
, 19:00
Grand stage
19:00
Premiere
mon
tue
wed
thu
fri
sat
sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
30
Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Zabrovskaia, Evgeniy Zybin, Victoria Dankovtseva, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Evgeniy Kozyrev, Andrey Triller, Yulia Yumaeva, Konstantin Buinov, Andrey Denisov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Small stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Igor Leushin, Ksenia Belousova, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
18:00
Grand stage
31
Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Small stage
STARRING Daria Shuvalova, Victor Ditenbir, Svetlana Tokareva, Olga Kolobova, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
13:00
Small stage
STARRING Diana Belozor, Gury Guryev, Nikita Mukhin, Konstantin Zakharov, Ksenia Dudnikova, Garry Agadzhanian, Jury Komov, Irina Novikova, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor — Mikhail Tatarnikov
17:00
Grand stage
Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Olga Grishenkova, Roman Polkovnikov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Vorontsova, Artem Akimov, Daria Shuvalova, Ekaterina Marzoeva, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Evgeny Basalyuk, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Jury Komov, Olga Kolobova, Aleksey Shapovalov, Vladimir Kuchin, Daria Shuvalova, Alexey Laushkin, Elizaveta Tselikova, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
19:00
Grand stage
Sat
Sat
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Anna Germizeeva, Mikhail Nedelsky, Ksenia Belousova, Kirill Danilov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Ekaterina Likhova, Nikolay Maltsev, Natalia Ershova, Mikhail Lifentsev, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
Sun
Sun
, 13:00,
Grand stage
STARRING Ksenia Zakharova, Anna Germizeeva, Evgeniy Zybin, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
13:00
Grand stage
STARRING Victoria Dankovtseva, Maria Mashkina, Artyom Pugachyov, Conductor — Evgeny Volynsky
18:00
Grand stage
Wed
Wed
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Premiere
|
STARRING Artem Akimov, Andrey Triller, Kristina Kalinina, Daria Shuvalova, Andrey Denisov, Nikita Mukhin, Conductor — Eldar Nagiev
19:00
Small stage
Thu
Thu
, 19:00,
Grand stage
Fri
Fri
, 19:00,
Grand stage